Is Kez's Kitchen Chewy Flourless Brownies - Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, peanut butter (22%) (peanuts (100%)), roasted peanut (16%), coconut, gluten free rice malt syrup, water, coconut oil, natural cocoa powder, natural caramel flavour, salt. Contains peanuts. May contain traces of milk, sesame, tree nuts, sulphites and soy.
Check Kez's Kitchen Chewy Flourless Brownies - Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kez's Kitchen Chewy Flourless Brownies - Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


