Is Kez's Kitchen Chocolate Peanut Butter Brownie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut butter (30%) (peanuts 100%), dates (26%), soluble tapioca fibre, soluble corn fibre, cocoa powder (7%), almonds, coconut, natural flavour. Contains peanut, almond. May contain egg, milk, other tree nuts, soy.
Check Kez's Kitchen Chocolate Peanut Butter Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kez's Kitchen Chocolate Peanut Butter Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kez's Kitchen Chocolate Peanut Butter Brownie is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


