Is KFI Garlic Chili Chutney Sauce, spicy, 15.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glucose/fructose, Sugar, White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Garlic Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Potassium Sorbate

Check KFI Garlic Chili Chutney Sauce, spicy, 15.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KFI Garlic Chili Chutney Sauce, spicy, 15.4-Ounce Bottles (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich