Is KFI Korma Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Onions, Whipping Cream (cream, Milk, Carrageenan), Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Garlic Puree, Ginger Puree, Sugar, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid, Dried Fenugreek. Contains Milk.
Check KFI Korma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KFI Korma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
MildSavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry


