Is KFI Vegan Butter Chicken Cooking Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, tomato paste, coconut cream, sugar, garlic, ginger, salt, modified corn starch, spices, canola oil, dry fenugreek leaves, olive oil.

Check KFI Vegan Butter Chicken Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep