Is KFI Vindaloo Cooking Sauce 650ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onions, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Garlic Puree, Apple Cider Vinegar (5% Acetic Acid), Ginger Puree, Spices, Salt, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Mustard Seeds, Curry Leaves, Citric Acid. Contains: Mustard.
Check KFI Vindaloo Cooking Sauce 650ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KFI Vindaloo Cooking Sauce 650ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


