Is Kfibre 100% Natural Whole Plant Fibre Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Sugarcane Fibre (sucrose reduced).
Check Kfibre 100% Natural Whole Plant Fibre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kfibre 100% Natural Whole Plant Fibre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


