Is KFred Kajun Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Less Than 2% Tri-calcium Phosphate (to Prevent Caking)

Check KFred Kajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Granular
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep