Is K&G, BLUE SHARKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1.

Check K&G, BLUE SHARKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go