Is K&G, RED CREAM SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 40.

Check K&G, RED CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go