Is Khaos Energy Fruit Drink, Can Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Glucose, Peach Juice Concentrate, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Taurine, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Naturally Sourced Flavours, Citric Acid Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Caffeine, Grape Skin Extract (Natural Colour), Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Niacinamide, Betacarotene (Colour), Guarana Seed Extract, D-glucuronolactone, Inositol, Acesulfame Potassium, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Maltodextrin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Khaos Energy Fruit Drink, Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Khaos Energy Fruit Drink, Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Khaos Energy Fruit Drink, Can is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


