Is Khasta Gur Gajjak Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
export only khasta gur gajjak 400g
Check Khasta Gur Gajjak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Khasta Gur Gajjak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


