Is Khazana Organic Chana Dal Bengal Gram Split Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHANA DAL
Check Khazana Organic Chana Dal Bengal Gram Split against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Khazana Organic Chana Dal Bengal Gram Split in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


