Is Khazana Organic Red Lentils Curry -- 10 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Red Lentil, Water, Organic Tomato, Organic Onion, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Garlic, Organic Ginger, Salt, Organic Coliander Leaves, Organic Spices (Turmeric, Cumin, Curry Leaves, Asafoetida), Packed In A Facility Where Nuts Are Used
Check Khazana Organic Red Lentils Curry -- 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Khazana Organic Red Lentils Curry -- 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Khazana Organic Red Lentils Curry -- 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


