Is Khazana Quinoa & Brown Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Rice, Red Quinoa, Refined Sunflower Oil, Garlic Powder

Check Khazana Quinoa & Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking