Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KHO CA CO'M Dried Anchovy 75g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Fish, Salt

Check KHO CA CO'M Dried Anchovy 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Dried

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSaladGarnishing
Soy Free? KHO CA CO'M Dried Anchovy 75g | Spoonful