Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kho Ca Com Sua Dried Small Anchovy 75g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Fish, Salt

Check Kho Ca Com Sua Dried Small Anchovy 75g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Egg Free? Kho Ca Com Sua Dried Small Anchovy 75g | Spoonful