Is Kho Ca Com Sua Dried Small Anchovy 75g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Anchovy Fish, Salt
Check Kho Ca Com Sua Dried Small Anchovy 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kho Ca Com Sua Dried Small Anchovy 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seafood · Dried, Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepStir Fry


