Is Ki Bulgarian Sheep's Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Salt, Rennet, Culture.
Check Ki Bulgarian Sheep's Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ki Bulgarian Sheep's Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


