Is KI IMMUNE DEFENCE & ENERGY FORMULA - 30 TABS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Astragalus Membranaceus Root (Astragalus), Lentinula Edodes Mushroom (Shiitake Mushroom), Olea Europaea Leaf (Olive Tree Leaf)
Check KI IMMUNE DEFENCE & ENERGY FORMULA - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KI IMMUNE DEFENCE & ENERGY FORMULA - 30 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KI IMMUNE DEFENCE & ENERGY FORMULA - 30 TABS is available at 3 retailers
National NutritionFortinosAussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


