Is Ki Tu Gingerbread Eggnog Super Creamer, Gingerbread Eggnog Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut mct oil
coconut mct oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, COCONUT MCT OIL, MONK FRUIT, NATURAL GINGERBREAD FLAVORS, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM.
Check Ki Tu Gingerbread Eggnog Super Creamer, Gingerbread Eggnog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ki Tu Gingerbread Eggnog Super Creamer, Gingerbread Eggnog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


