Is Ki Tu Maple Pumpkin Super Creamer, Maple Pumpkin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, COCONUT MCT OIL, MONK FRUIT, NATURAL CHAI SPICE FLAVORS, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM.

Check Ki Tu Maple Pumpkin Super Creamer, Maple Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking