Is Kibun Healthy Noodle Spaghetti Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cellulose Powder, Sodium Alginate, Soybean Fiber Powder, Yam Konjac Powder, Sterilized Psyllium Husk Powder, Following Ingredients Are Less Than 0.5%: Calcium Carbonate, Corn Oil, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, β-carotene, Salt, Calcium Chloride. Contains Soy.
Check Kibun Healthy Noodle Spaghetti Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kibun Healthy Noodle Spaghetti Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


