Is Kibun Healthy Noodle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, soybean fiber powder, cellulose, sodium alginate, yam konjac powder, calcium chloride, salt. Contains: soy.
Check Kibun Healthy Noodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kibun Healthy Noodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


