Is KICKAPOO, FUZZY NAVEL CARBONATED DRINK, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE ESTER GUM, MALIC ACID, YELLOW 6, AND RED 40

Check KICKAPOO, FUZZY NAVEL CARBONATED DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go