Is KICKIN' CAJUN STYLE JAMBALAYA WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SAUSAGE & HAM FRESH SOUPS, KICKIN' CAJUN STYLE JAMBALAYA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CELERY ONIONS, RICE, SMOKED SAUSAGE (PORK, WATER, BEEF SALT, CONTAIN 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM

Check KICKIN' CAJUN STYLE JAMBALAYA WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SAUSAGE & HAM FRESH SOUPS, KICKIN' CAJUN STYLE JAMBALAYA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? KICKIN' CAJUN STYLE JAMBALAYA WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SAUSAGE & HAM FRESH SOUPS, KICKIN' CAJUN STYLE JAMBALAYA | Spoonful