Is Kickin' Chicken Finger Lickin' the Gourmet Collection, Spice Blend 7.4oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Salt, Onion, Paprika, Garlic, Chilli, Black Pepper, Thyme, Sage, Oregano, Cumin
Check Kickin' Chicken Finger Lickin' the Gourmet Collection, Spice Blend 7.4oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kickin' Chicken Finger Lickin' the Gourmet Collection, Spice Blend 7.4oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kickin' Chicken Finger Lickin' the Gourmet Collection, Spice Blend 7.4oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


