Is KICKIN MULE, SOUTHERN DELIGHT BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, KOSHER SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, BUTTER, LIQUID SMOKE, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, BEEF BULLION, MOLASSES, CAYENNE PEPPER, SESAME OIL.
Check KICKIN MULE, SOUTHERN DELIGHT BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KICKIN MULE, SOUTHERN DELIGHT BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


