Is Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Bean Decaffeinated
Check Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed is available at 6 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


