Is Kicking Horse Coffee Dark Roast, Whole Bean, 350g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Fairtrade, Kosher, Shade Grown, Arabica Coffee

Check Kicking Horse Coffee Dark Roast, Whole Bean, 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast