Is Kicking Horse® Coffee Kicking Horse Coffee - 454 Horse Power - Dark Roast, Whole Bean Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic, Fairtrade, Shade-grown Arabica, Canadian Rocky Mountain-roasted Coffee

Check Kicking Horse® Coffee Kicking Horse Coffee - 454 Horse Power - Dark Roast, Whole Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kicking Horse® Coffee Kicking Horse Coffee - 454 Horse Power - Dark Roast, Whole Bean is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterSmokyRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking