Is Kicking Horse® Coffee Kicking Horse Coffee - Grizzly Claw - Dark Roast, Whole Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic, Fairtrade, Shade-grown Arabica, Canadian Rocky Mountain-roasted Coffee

Check Kicking Horse® Coffee Kicking Horse Coffee - Grizzly Claw - Dark Roast, Whole Bean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kicking Horse® Coffee Kicking Horse Coffee - Grizzly Claw - Dark Roast, Whole Bean is available at 12 retailers

WalmartWalmart CaLoblawsSpud CaMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterSmokyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking