Is Kicking Horse Coffee Three Sisters Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Kicking Horse Coffee Three Sisters Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kicking Horse Coffee Three Sisters Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go