Is Kicking Horse Coffee, Three Sisters, Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 2.2 Pound - Certified Organic, Fairtrade, Kosher Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arabica coffee, Café Arabica Biologique.
Check Kicking Horse Coffee, Three Sisters, Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 2.2 Pound - Certified Organic, Fairtrade, Kosher Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kicking Horse Coffee, Three Sisters, Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 2.2 Pound - Certified Organic, Fairtrade, Kosher Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kicking Horse Coffee, Three Sisters, Medium Roast, Whole Bean, 2.2 Pound - Certified Organic, Fairtrade, Kosher Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


