Is Kicking Horse Coffee Three Sisters Medium Smooth, Savoury, Seductive Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Beans
Check Kicking Horse Coffee Three Sisters Medium Smooth, Savoury, Seductive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kicking Horse Coffee Three Sisters Medium Smooth, Savoury, Seductive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


