Is Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic, Fairtrade, Arabica Beans, Roasted Right In The Canadian Rocky Mountains
Check Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsThrive MarketVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


