Is Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fairtrade Arabica Beans
Check Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sTargetThrive MarketVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


