Is KICK'N CHICKEN SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, RED PEPPER, ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR) AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check KICK'N CHICKEN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KICK'N CHICKEN SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


