Is KICK'N CHICKEN SEASONING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, RED PEPPER, ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPER, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (COLOR) AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check KICK'N CHICKEN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling