Is KIDDIE CAL CHEWABLE CALCIUM (CHERRY) – 90 TABS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium (Carbonate & Citrate), Vitamin D (Cholecalcferol), Equivalent To 200Iu Of Vitamin D3 Activity, Citric Acid, Fructose, Dextrose, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Cherry Flavour, Natural Prosweet, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Powder, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable)
Check KIDDIE CAL CHEWABLE CALCIUM (CHERRY) – 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDDIE CAL CHEWABLE CALCIUM (CHERRY) – 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KIDDIE CAL CHEWABLE CALCIUM (CHERRY) – 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


