Is Kiddylicious 4 Banana Crispy Tiddlers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice Concentrate (35%), Pear Juice Concentrate (35%), Banana Purée (17%), Puffed Rice (8%), Banana Flakes (3.5%), Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Citrus Fibre, Lemon Juice Concentrate, An average of 298g of Apple, 278g of Pear and 44g of Banana have been used to prepare 100g of Banana Crispy Tiddlers

Check Kiddylicious 4 Banana Crispy Tiddlers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious 4 Banana Crispy Tiddlers is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go