This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Jasmine Rice (45%), Corn Flour (33%), Apple Powder (13%), Rice Bran Oil, Broccoli Powder (2%), Raising Agent: Bicarbonate of Soda, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)

Check Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g | Spoonful