Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Jasmine Rice (45%), Corn Flour (33%), Apple Powder (13%), Rice Bran Oil, Broccoli Powder (2%), Raising Agent: Bicarbonate of Soda, Thiamin (Vitamin B1)

Check Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kiddylicious Apple & Broccoli Munchy Sticks Baby Snacks 4x4g | Spoonful