Is Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 5 x 6g (30g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice Flour (54%), Tapioca Starch, Apple Powder (12.5%), Sunflower Oil, Carrot Powder (4.3%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract (Vitamin E), Thiamin (Vitamin B1)
Check Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 5 x 6g (30g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 5 x 6g (30g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Melty Buttons 9+ Months 5 x 6g (30g) is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


