Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Oat Bars 5x21g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat (47%) ( Oat Flakes, Oat Flour), Raisin Paste (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Apple Paste (12%) (Apple Juice Concentrate (70%), Apple Purée Concentrate (30%)), Sunflower Oil, Apple Juice Concentrate (7.9%), Agave Inulin, Carrot Juice Concentrate (2.6%), Calcium Carbonate

Check Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Oat Bars 5x21g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kiddylicious Apple & Carrot Oat Bars 5x21g | Spoonful