Is Kiddylicious Banana Crispie Tiddlers 12 Months + Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice Concentrate (34%), Pear Juice Concentrate (34%), Banana Purée (17%), Puffed Rice (8%), Banana Flakes (3.5%), Natural Banana Flavouring, Pectin (Gelling Agent), Citrus Fibre, Sunflower Oil

Check Kiddylicious Banana Crispie Tiddlers 12 Months + against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Banana Crispie Tiddlers 12 Months + is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go