Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kiddylicious Banana Fruty Puffs | 4 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour (75%), banana powder (14%), vegetable sunflower oil, natural flavour, mineral (iron), vitamin (thiamin).

Check Kiddylicious Banana Fruty Puffs | 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kiddylicious Banana Fruty Puffs | 4 pack | Spoonful