Is Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Gluten free Oats (46%), Raisins, Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Coconut Oil, Pineapple Juice Concentrate (3%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Desiccated Coconut, Mango Juice Concentrate, Colour: Carotene, Natural Mango Flavouring, Thiamin (Vitamin B1) .
Check Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


