Is Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Gluten free Oats (46%), Raisins, Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Coconut Oil, Pineapple Juice Concentrate (3%), Apple Juice Concentrate, Desiccated Coconut, Mango Juice Concentrate, Colour: Carotene, Natural Mango Flavouring, Thiamin (Vitamin B1) .
Check Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Pineapple, Coconut, Mango Juicy Fruit Bars, 12 mths+ Multipack is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


