Is Kiddylicious Sour Cream & Chive Flavour Veggie Straws 9+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Starch (30%), Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour (21%), Yellow Pea Flour (17%), Onion Powder (2%), Natural Flavouring, Salt, Dried Chive (0.2%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Dried Parsley
Check Kiddylicious Sour Cream & Chive Flavour Veggie Straws 9+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Sour Cream & Chive Flavour Veggie Straws 9+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Sour Cream & Chive Flavour Veggie Straws 9+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


